NÖDSV 1. Landesliga 2017/2018

 

Tabelle

Rang

 Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Sets

Legs

Punkte

1

Highlander

5

5

0

0

74:26

255:149

10

2

DC Trumau

5

3

1

1

60:40

216:168

7

3

L.A. 501

5

3

0

2

53:47

219:192

6

4

Sunrise Darters

5

2

1

2

51:49

210:195

5

5

Hippos

5

1

0

4

35:65

156:238

2

6

L.A. St. Aegyd

5

0

0

5

27:73

125:239

0

 

Spielplan

Runde

 Datum

Heim

Gast

Sets

 Legs

Spielbericht

1

1.10.2017

L.A. St. Aegyd

L.A. 501

7 : 13

30 : 48

2

22.10.2017

Sunrise Darters

L.A. St. Aegyd

14 : 6

44 : 27

2

22.10.2017

L.A. 501

Hippos

14 : 6

51 : 30

3

5.11.2017

L.A. 501

Highlander

7 : 13

36 : 46

3

12.11.2017

L.A. St. Aegyd

DC Trumau

3 : 17

17 : 51

4

3.12.2017

Hippos

L.A. St. Aegyd

11 : 9

38 : 36

4

3.12.2017

DC Trumau

L.A. 501

12 : 8

43 : 38

5

14.1.2018

Highlander

L.A. St. Aegyd

18 : 2

58 : 15

5

14.1.2018

L.A. 501

Sunrise Darters

11 : 9

46 : 43

6

11.3.2018

L.A. 501

L.A. St. Aegyd

7

8.4.2018

L.A. St. Aegyd

Sunrise Darters

7

8.4.2018

Hippos

L.A. 501

8

10.5.2018

DC Trumau

L.A. St. Aegyd

8

10.5.2018

Highlander

L.A. 501

9

20.5.2018

L.A. St. Aegyd

Hippos

9

20.5.2018

L.A. 501

DC Trumau

10

3.6.2018

L.A. St. Aegyd

Highlander

10

3.6.2018

Sunrise Darters

L.A. 501

 

Einzelrangliste

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Teilnahmen

Legs gew.

Sets gew.

Schnitt

1

Christian Zsilla

Sunrise Darters

20

57

17

20.61

2

Stefan Mayrhofer

Sunrise Darters

20

53

16

20.49

2

Herbert Pfannhauser

Highlander

20

53

16

19.70

6

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

20

46

12

19.81

8

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

20

42

11

19.77

11

Christian Steindl

L.A. 501

12

35

11

21.79

18

Christoph Sieberer

L.A. 501

16

29

4

19.87

19

Manfred Schlüpfinger

L.A. St. Aegyd

20

28

6

17.04

21

Martin Wimmer

L.A. 501

16

23

3

17.20

23

Walter Heidenreich

L.A. 501

8

21

5

17.82

26

Martin Kurecka

L.A. 501

8

18

5

20.68

27

Roman Esletzbichler

L.A. St. Aegyd

20

18

4

16.10

29

Walter Nachtmann

L.A. St. Aegyd

8

6

1

16.53

31

Karl Neubauer

L.A. St. Aegyd

6

4

0

16.30

33

Gerald Ritschl

L.A. St. Aegyd

6

1

0

14.29

 

180er-Wertung

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Anzahl

1

Norbert Stukheil

Highlander

9

2

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

7

3

Markus Schoberwalter

Highlander

6

4

Christoph Sieberer

L.A. 501

5

5

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

4

7

Christian Steindl

L.A. 501

3

10

Martin Wimmer

L.A. 501

2

 

171er-Wertung

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Anzahl

1

Stefan Mayrhofer

Sunrise Darters

3

1

Herbert Pfannhauser

Highlander

3

3

Michael Hovorka

Sunrise Darters

1

3

Walter Nachtmann

L.A. St. Aegyd

1

3

Josef Untermarzoner

Highlander

1

 

High-Finish-Wertung

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Finish

1

Christian Dietrich

DC Trumau

170

2

Christian Zsilla

Sunrise Darters

150

3

Alois Riesner

DC Trumau

141

3

Christian Zsilla

Sunrise Darters

141

7

Christoph Sieberer

L.A. 501

127

9

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

124

10

Manfred Schlüpfinger

L.A. St. Aegyd

123

12

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

121

24

Christian Steindl

L.A. 501

112

27

Martin Kurecka

L.A. 501

110

29

Walter Heidenreich

L.A. 501

108

29

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

108

39

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

101

 

powered by NÖDSV