NÖDSV Regionalliga West 2017/2018

 

Tabelle

Rang

 Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Sets

Legs

Punkte

1

L.A. St. Pölten

5

4

0

1

71:29

245:120

8

2

Happy Hippos

5

4

0

1

66:34

229:163

8

3

DC Gas Monkey

5

4

0

1

59:39

214:162

8

4

DC Michelhausen

5

2

0

3

40:60

167:218

4

5

DC Mission S.T.P.

4

0

0

4

29:51

135:183

0

6

DC Traismauer 1

4

0

0

4

13:65

61:205

0

 

Spielplan

Runde

 Datum

Heim

Gast

Sets

 Legs

Spielbericht

1

24.9.2017

L.A. St. Pölten

DC Gas Monkey

9 : 11

39 : 41

2

12.11.2017

DC Traismauer 1

L.A. St. Pölten

1 : 19

7 : 58

3

19.11.2017

L.A. St. Pölten

DC Mission S.T.P.

17 : 3

56 : 17

4

3.12.2017

L.A. St. Pölten

DC Michelhausen

15 : 5

51 : 23

5

14.1.2018

Happy Hippos

L.A. St. Pölten

9 : 11

32 : 41

6

11.3.2018

DC Gas Monkey

L.A. St. Pölten

7

8.4.2018

L.A. St. Pölten

DC Traismauer 1

8

10.5.2018

DC Mission S.T.P.

L.A. St. Pölten

9

20.5.2018

DC Michelhausen

L.A. St. Pölten

10

3.6.2018

L.A. St. Pölten

Happy Hippos

 

Einzelrangliste

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Teilnahmen

Legs gew.

Sets gew.

Schnitt

1

Marcel Steinacher

L.A. St. Pölten

20

58

18

2

Diethard Dorfer

DC Gas Monkey

20

56

17

3

Marcel Schlüpfinger

L.A. St. Pölten

20

50

15

8

Kerstin Rauscher

DC Michelhausen

20

40

10

9

Martin Wagner

L.A. St. Pölten

15

39

12

15

Christian Jahodinsky

L.A. St. Pölten

11

24

6

21

Johannes Speiser

L.A. St. Pölten

8

17

4

30

Alexander Pomberger-Hauser

L.A. St. Pölten

4

7

1

32

Thomas Schwarz

L.A. St. Pölten

2

6

2

 

180er-Wertung

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Anzahl

1

Marcel Steinacher

L.A. St. Pölten

6

2

Günter Richter

Happy Hippos

2

3

Peter Kasparek

DC Michelhausen

1

3

Alexander Pomberger-Hauser

L.A. St. Pölten

1

3

Martin Reitmayr

DC Gas Monkey

1

3

Marcel Schlüpfinger

L.A. St. Pölten

1

 

171er-Wertung

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Anzahl

1

Günter Richter

Happy Hippos

1

1

Markus Weinberger

DC Mission S.T.P.

1

 

High-Finish-Wertung

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Finish

1

Marcel Steinacher

L.A. St. Pölten

130

2

Carina Rauscher

DC Michelhausen

121

3

Marcel Steinacher

L.A. St. Pölten

120

4

Marcel Steinacher

L.A. St. Pölten

110

 

powered by NÖDSV