NÖDSV 1. Landesliga 2017/2018

 

Tabelle

Rang

 Mannschaft

Sp

S

U

N

Sets

Legs

Punkte

1

Highlander

10

9

1

0

147:53

502:298

19

2

DC Trumau

10

6

2

2

116:84

411:330

14

3

L.A. 501

10

6

0

4

98:102

409:395

12

4

Sunrise Darters

10

4

1

5

100:100

404:390

9

5

Hippos

10

3

0

7

83:117

346:421

6

6

L.A. St. Aegyd

10

0

0

10

56:144

253:491

0

 

Spielplan

Runde

 Datum

Heim

Gast

Sets

 Legs

Spielbericht

1

1.10.2017

L.A. St. Aegyd

L.A. 501

7 : 13

30 : 48

2

22.10.2017

Sunrise Darters

L.A. St. Aegyd

14 : 6

44 : 27

2

22.10.2017

L.A. 501

Hippos

14 : 6

51 : 30

3

5.11.2017

L.A. 501

Highlander

7 : 13

36 : 46

3

12.11.2017

L.A. St. Aegyd

DC Trumau

3 : 17

17 : 51

4

3.12.2017

Hippos

L.A. St. Aegyd

11 : 9

38 : 36

4

3.12.2017

DC Trumau

L.A. 501

12 : 8

43 : 38

5

14.1.2018

Highlander

L.A. St. Aegyd

18 : 2

58 : 15

5

14.1.2018

L.A. 501

Sunrise Darters

11 : 9

46 : 43

6

11.3.2018

L.A. 501

L.A. St. Aegyd

11 : 9

46 : 38

7

8.4.2018

L.A. St. Aegyd

Sunrise Darters

6 : 14

27 : 50

7

8.4.2018

Hippos

L.A. 501

6 : 14

30 : 54

9

6.5.2018

L.A. St. Aegyd

Hippos

8 : 12

34 : 47

8

10.5.2018

Highlander

L.A. 501

16 : 4

52 : 28

9

20.5.2018

L.A. 501

DC Trumau

3 : 17

17 : 53

8

27.5.2018

DC Trumau

L.A. St. Aegyd

18 : 2

56 : 10

10

3.6.2018

L.A. St. Aegyd

Highlander

4 : 16

19 : 53

10

3.6.2018

Sunrise Darters

L.A. 501

7 : 13

30 : 45

 

Einzelrangliste

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Teilnahmen

Legs gew.

Sets gew.

Schnitt

1

Herbert Pfannhauser

Highlander

40

110

34

20.19

2

Stefan Mayrhofer

Sunrise Darters

36

96

30

19.81

3

Christian Zsilla

Sunrise Darters

36

96

28

20.95

5

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

40

92

23

20.21

7

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

40

83

20

18.95

14

Manfred Schlüpfinger

L.A. St. Aegyd

40

63

16

17.40

18

Martin Wimmer

L.A. 501

36

53

7

16.71

19

Christoph Sieberer

L.A. 501

28

48

6

18.90

20

Roman Esletzbichler

L.A. St. Aegyd

40

40

8

15.94

22

Walter Heidenreich

L.A. 501

16

38

10

18.05

25

Christian Steindl

L.A. 501

12

35

11

21.79

27

Bernhard Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

12

30

9

19.41

31

Martin Kurecka

L.A. 501

8

18

5

20.68

32

Walter Nachtmann

L.A. St. Aegyd

20

15

3

16.71

34

Rudolf Hristovski

L.A. 501

4

6

2

19.75

35

Karl Neubauer

L.A. St. Aegyd

8

5

0

15.92

36

Gerald Ritschl

L.A. St. Aegyd

12

1

0

13.45

 

180er-Wertung

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Anzahl

1

Norbert Stukheil

Highlander

16

2

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

14

3

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

9

6

Christoph Sieberer

L.A. 501

5

9

Manfred Schlüpfinger

L.A. St. Aegyd

4

10

Christian Steindl

L.A. 501

3

15

Walter Heidenreich

L.A. 501

2

15

Martin Wimmer

L.A. 501

2

22

Roman Esletzbichler

L.A. St. Aegyd

1

22

Walter Nachtmann

L.A. St. Aegyd

1

 

171er-Wertung

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Anzahl

1

Herbert Pfannhauser

Highlander

5

2

Michael Hovorka

Sunrise Darters

3

2

Stefan Mayrhofer

Sunrise Darters

3

4

Walter Nachtmann

L.A. St. Aegyd

1

 

High-Finish-Wertung

Rang

 Spieler

 Mannschaft

Finish

1

Christian Dietrich

DC Trumau

170

2

Christian Zsilla

Sunrise Darters

150

3

Alois Riesner

DC Trumau

141

3

Christian Zsilla

Sunrise Darters

141

7

Christoph Sieberer

L.A. 501

127

8

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

126

11

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

124

13

Manfred Schlüpfinger

L.A. St. Aegyd

123

15

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

121

25

Rudolf Hristovski

L.A. 501

116

25

Walter Nachtmann

L.A. St. Aegyd

116

25

Manfred Schlüpfinger

L.A. St. Aegyd

116

40

Christian Steindl

L.A. 501

112

43

Christoph Sieberer

L.A. 501

111

44

Martin Kurecka

L.A. 501

110

47

Walter Heidenreich

L.A. 501

108

47

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

108

55

Martin Wimmer

L.A. 501

106

59

Bernhard Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

104

63

Johann Eigelsreiter

L.A. St. Aegyd

101

64

Axel Tschinkowitz

L.A. 501

100

 

powered by NÖDSV