Niederösterreichischer Steel-Darts-Sportverband
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/2019
Niederösterreich-Cup

Spielplan
         
 

 1. Runde - 28./29./30.9.2018

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

 DSV Lowlanders I (RM)

-

 Die Minions (2)

7 : 11

 24 : 41

 DC Tortugas (RO)

-

 Team X-Treme 2 (RM)

10 : 11

 42 : 43

 DC Königsbrunn I (RN)

-

 SDC Snipers (1)

0 : 11

 0 : 33

 The Hangovers (RN)

-

 DSV Lowlanders (2)

3 : 11

 14 : 38

 

 2. Runde - 26./27./28.10.2018

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

 The Gollums 1 (RW)

-

 DC Mission 09 (2)

5 : 11

 30 : 40

 Bully Bullchecker (2)

-

 Die Minions (2)

11 : 10

 43 : 39

 Rax-Bären (RO)

-

 SDC Snipers (1)

2 : 12

 15 : 40

 Looney Tunes (RO)

-

 DC Rüsch Darta (RW)

0 : 11

 0 : 33

 Team X-Treme 2 (RM)

-

 DC Michelhausen (RM)

11 : 5

 39 : 22

 DC LP Skulls (RO)

-

 Warriors (1)

10 : 11

 39 : 41

 DC Twentysix (RN)

-

 Gas Monkey (RW)

7 : 11

 30 : 34

 Wald4tel Fighters (RM)

-

 Highlander (1)

2 : 12

 19 : 39

 Dart Devils (2)

 

 --- spielfrei ---

     

      

 

 Club 180 (RO)

-

 Schwarzatal (RO)

11 : 0

 33 : 0

 The Gollums (RW)

-

 DC St. Aegyd (1)

7 : 11

 31 : 41

 The Patriots (RN)

-

 L.A. St. Pölten (2)

0 : 11

 3 : 33

 DC XII-Axing (RO)

-

 Hippos (1)

7 : 11

 31 : 39

 ASKÖ DW Dart Vaders (RN)

-

 DSV Lowlanders (2)

3 : 11

 17 : 37

 The Gollums 2 (RW)

-

 Zwölfaxinger Fighters (1)

11 : 5

 38 : 26

 DC Königsbrunn (RN)

-

 Happy Hippos (RW)

12 : 6

 44 : 31

 

 3. Runde - 7./8./9.12.2018

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

 Dart Devils (2)

-

 DSV Lowlanders (2)

12 : 0

 36 : 4

 The Gollums 2 (RW)

-

 L.A. St. Pölten (2)

10 : 11

 36 : 40

 Gas Monkey (RW)

-

 Hippos (1)

1 : 11

 11 : 35

 Bully Bullchecker (2)

-

 DC St. Aegyd (1)

4 : 12

 25 : 41

 DC Rüsch Darta (RW)

-

 Team X-Treme 2 (RM)

11 : 5

 37 : 28

 Club 180 (RO)

-

 Highlander (1)

1 : 11

 6 : 35

 DC Mission 09 (2)

-

 SDC Snipers (1)

3 : 11

 17 : 36

 DC Königsbrunn (RN)

-

 Warriors (1)

0 : 11

 0 : 33

 

 Viertelfinale - 8./9./10.2.2019

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

 Dart Devils (2)

-

 Warriors (1)

5 : 11

 19 : 36

 SDC Snipers (1)

-

 Hippos (1)

10 : 11

 42 : 44

 Highlander (1)

-

 DC St. Aegyd (1)

11 : 3

 38 : 15

 DC Rüsch Darta (RW)

-

 L.A. St. Pölten (2)

12 : 6

 44 : 26

 

 Halbfinale - 24.5.2019

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

 

 Finale - 15.6.2019

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht