Niederösterreichischer Steel-Darts-Sportverband
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/2021
Niederösterreich-Cup

Spielplan (25.10.2020)
         
 

 1. Runde - 25./26./27.9.2020

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

 Iron Boyz (RN)

-

 Bully Bullchecker (2)

9 : 11

 34 : 39

 DC Allersdorf (RW)

-

 Zwölfaxing Bulldogs (RO)

11 : 7

 42 : 31

 DC Rüsch Darta 2 (RW)

-

 Blakers (2)

2 : 12

 13 : 39

 Team X-Treme 2 (RM)

-

 DSK Puchberg (RO)

12 : 0

 36 : 3

 Lowlanders I 1/2 (RM)

-

 LP Skulls (2)

1 : 11

 10 : 34

 Club 180 (RO)

-

 Looney Tunes (2)

2 : 12

 24 : 36

 

 2. Runde - 23./24./25.10.2020

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

 Lowlanders I (RM)

-

 Destruction (RN)

     

      

 

 DC Twentysix 1 (RN)

-

 ASKÖ Twin Bulls (RN)

0 : 11

 0 : 33

 Blakers (2)

-

 Warriors (1)

     

      

 

 Schwarzatal (RO)

-

 DSV-Lowlanders (2)

     

      

 

 DC Königsbrunn (RN)

-

 DC Michelhausen (2)

     

      

 

 DC Twentysix (RN)

-

 The Hangovers (RN)

     

      

 

 L.A. St. Pölten (2)

-

 Bully Bullchecker (2)

     

      

 

 Team X-Treme 2 (RM)

-

 Highlander (1)

     

      

 

 LP Skulls (2)

-

 DC Allersdorf (RW)

     

      

 

 Team X-Treme (RM)

-

 Zwölfax. Fighters (1)

9 : 11

 38 : 38

 DC Bleib Locka (RW)

-

 Die Vorstadt Buam (RM)

     

      

 

 Happy Hippos (RM)

-

 DC St. Aegyd (1)

     

      

 

 DC XII-Axing (RO)

-

 Looney Tunes (2)

     

      

 

 DC Rüsch Darta 1 (RW)

-

 DSO Gollums (RW)

     

      

 

 Hippos (1)

-

 Dart Devils (1)

     

      

 

 DC Mission 09 (RW)

-

 Dart Devils 2 (RO)

     

      

 

 

 3. Runde - 20./21./22.11.2020

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

 

 Viertelfinale - 5./6./7.2.2021

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

 

 Halbfinale - 23./24./25.4.2021

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

 

 Finale - 12.6.2021

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht