Niederösterreichischer Steel-Darts-Sportverband
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/2022
Niederösterreich-Cup

Spielplan (20.9.2021)
         
 

 1. Runde - 24./25./26.9.2021

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

 DC Rüsch Darta 2 (RW)

-

 Blakers (2)

     

      

 

 Die Checker (RN)

-

 DSV-Lowlanders (2)

     

      

 

 Lowlanders 1 1/2 (RM)

-

 L.A. Oldies (RW)

     

      

 

 Looney Tunes (2)

-

 DC Michelhausen (2)

     

      

 

 Death Angels (RN)

-

 ASKÖ Twin Bulls (RN)

     

      

 

 DC Mission 09 (RM)

-

 DC Twentysix (RN)

     

      

 

 Lowlanders I (RM)

-

 Die Lucky Darters (RO)

     

      

 

 

 2. Runde - 29./30./31.10.2021

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

 IronBoyz (RN)

-

 DC Rüsch Darta 1 (RW)

     

      

 

 Sieger Spiel 2 (CUP)

-

 DSO 1 (RW)

     

      

 

 DC Twentysix 1 (RN)

-

 Vorstadt Buam (RM)

     

      

 

 Club 180 (RO)

-

 The Hangovers (RN)

     

      

 

 LP Skulls (2)

-

 Zwölfax. Fighters (1)

     

      

 

 Puchberg A (RO)

-

 Puchberg B (RO)

     

      

 

 Team X-Treme (RM)

-

 Bully Bullchecker (2)

     

      

 

 Sieger Spiel 5 (CUP)

-

 DC St. Aegyd (1)

     

      

 

 Team X-Treme 2 (RM)

-

 Highlander (1)

     

      

 

 Sieger Spiel 6 (CUP)

-

 Warriors (1)

     

      

 

 LP Skulls 2 (RO)

-

 Hippos (1)

     

      

 

 Sieger Spiel 4 (CUP)

-

 Dart Devils (1)

     

      

 

 Sieger Spiel 1 (CUP)

-

 Schwarzatal (RO)

     

      

 

 DC Königsbrunn (RN)

-

 Happy Hippos (RW)

     

      

 

 Sieger Spiel 3 (CUP)

-

 L.A. St. Pölten (2)

     

      

 

 DC Bleib Locka (RW)

-

 Sieger Spiel 7 (CUP)

     

      

 

 

 3. Runde - 19./20./21.11.2021

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

 

 Viertelfinale -

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

 

 Halbfinale -

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht

  

 

  

     

      

 

  

 

  

     

      

 

 

 Finale -

Sets

Legs

Spielbericht