Niederösterreichischer Steel-Darts-Sportverband
Statistik

Spieler-Info
 

 Gerhard Bergmann

 

 2. Landesliga West 2009/2010

 Mannschaft

Rang

Siege

Unentsch.

Niederl.

 Tigers 1

6

4

0

10

 Einzelrangliste

Rang

Spiele

Legs gew.

Sets gew.

 Gerhard Bergmann

15

48

94

21

 180

6 x

 High-Finishes

4

 Höchstes Finish

125

 

 2. Landesliga West 2009/2010 - Tigers 1

 Datum

 Ligaspiel gegen

 

 gegen

Legs

Sets

Schnitt

20.09.2009

 Harter Kern (8:12)

 Richard Schalk

2:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Wolfgang Raab

3:1

 

-

 

  

 

 Gabriele Nährer

3:0

 

-

 

  

 

 Siegfried Matauschek

3:0

 

-

 

  

 

 Gesamt

11:4

3:1

-

04.10.2009

 Team X-Treme (12:8)

 Wolfgang Kittenberger

3:0

 

-

 

  

 

 Andreas Steininger

3:0

 

-

 

  

 

 Alexandra Steininger

3:1

 

-

 

  

 

 Florian Rieder

1:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Gesamt

10:4

3:1

-

18.10.2009

 Hippos (11:9)

 Walter Schwarz

3:2

 

-

 

  

 

 Günther Lauritsch

1:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Patricia Jahodinsky

3:0

 

-

 

  

 

 Andreas Jahodinsky

3:2

 

-

 

  

 

 Gesamt

10:7

3:1

-

06.12.2009

 L.A. St. Pölten (4:16)

 Gerhard Fichtinger

2:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Christian Jahodinsky

2:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Martin Wimmer

1:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Alexander Wimmer

2:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Gesamt

7:12

0:4

-

29.11.2009

 Langenlois 501 (8:12)

 Reinhard Fletzberger

1:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Doris Schöps-Kittenberger

3:2

 

-

 

  

 

 Andreas Weber

3:2

 

-

 

  

 

 Roland Kittenberger

2:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Gesamt

9:10

2:2

-

30.01.2010

 Happy Hippos (12:8)

 Michael Kopitz

2:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Sonja Kopitz

3:0

 

-

 

  

 

 Bruno Goliasch

0:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Gernot Jahodinsky

0:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Gesamt

5:9

1:3

-

17.01.2010

 Champions of Dart (6:14)

 Richard Dalmolin

0:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Asswin Liebing

0:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Markus Fastl

3:1

 

-

 

  

 

 Daniel Smerecinski

1:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Gesamt

4:10

1:3

-

07.02.2010

 Harter Kern (8:12)

 Siegfried Matauschek

3:1

 

-

 

  

 

 Felix Schartner

3:0

 

-

 

  

 

 Marion Richter

3:0

 

-

 

  

 

 Richard Schalk

2:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Gesamt

11:4

3:1

-

21.02.2010

 Team X-Treme (7:13)

 Andreas Steininger

3:2

 

-

 

  

 

 Florian Rieder

1:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Rene Sommer

2:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Wolfgang Kittenberger

3:2

 

-

 

  

 

 Gesamt

9:10

2:2

-

11.04.2010

 Langenlois 501 (5:15)

 Reinhard Fletzberger

1:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Michael Kittenberger

1:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Andreas Weber

3:0

 

-

 

  

 

 Roland Kittenberger

2:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Gesamt

7:9

1:3

-

02.05.2010

 Happy Hippos (12:8)

 Michael Kopitz

3:1

 

-

 

  

 

 Gernot Jahodinsky

2:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Bruno Goliasch

0:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Sonja Kopitz

2:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Gesamt

7:10

1:3

-

23.05.2010

 Champions of Dart (7:13)

 Asswin Liebing

1:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Richard Dalmolin

0:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Daniel Smerecinski

0:3

 

-

 

  

 

 Gesamt

1:9

0:3

-

 

Zurück zur Übersicht